-30%
,

Fortinet Compatible 10GBase-ER SFP+ transceivers FS-TRAN-SFP+ER

Approved Networks

Compare

Approved Networks FS-TRAN-SFP+ER – 10GBase ER LC, 40 Km, 1550 nm SFP+ transceiver. 100% Fortinet compatible.

$1,299.99 $1,860.00

100% compatibility with Fortinet Part Number FS-TRAN-SFP+ER

10Gbase-ER SFP+ transceivers for FortiSwitch and FortiGate, 1550nm. Single Mode. 40km range for systems with SFP+ Slots

SKU: FS-TRAN-SFP+ER-A Categories: , Tags: ,

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Fortinet Compatible 10GBase-ER SFP+ transceivers FS-TRAN-SFP+ER”

There are no reviews yet.

Vendor Information

Questions and answers of the customers

There are no questions yet, be the first to ask something for this product.