,

Fortinet Compatible 10GE SFP+ transceiver module, short range FG-TRAN-SFP+SR

Approved Networks

Compare

Approved Networks FG-TRAN-SFP+SR – 10GBase Ethernet/Fiber Channel SR LC, 300 meters, 850 nm SFP+ transceiver. 100% Fortinet compatible.

$100.00

100% compatibility with Fortinet Part Number FG-TRAN-SFP+SR

10GE SFP+ transceiver module, short range for all systems with SFP+ and SFP/SFP+ slots

SKU: FG-TRAN-SFP+SR-A Categories: , Tags: ,

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Fortinet Compatible 10GE SFP+ transceiver module, short range FG-TRAN-SFP+SR”

There are no reviews yet.

Vendor Information

Questions and answers of the customers

There are no questions yet, be the first to ask something for this product.