-37%
,

Fortinet Compatible 10GE XFP transceiver module, short range FG-TRAN-XFPSR

Approved Networks
Availability:

100 in stock (can be backordered)


Approved Networks FG-TRAN-XFPSR – 10GBase Ethernet/Fiber Channel SR LC, 300 meters, 850 nm XFP transceiver. 100% Fortinet compatible.

$399.99 $636.00

100 in stock (can be backordered)

100% compatibility with Fortinet Part Number FG-TRAN-XFPSR

10GE XFP transceiver module, short range for all systems with XFP slots

SKU: FG-TRAN-XFPSR-A Categories: , Tags: ,
Weight 0.625 lbs
Dimensions 0.39 × 1.18 × 1.97 in
UPC

745559590748

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Fortinet Compatible 10GE XFP transceiver module, short range FG-TRAN-XFPSR”

There are no reviews yet.

Vendor Information

  • Store Name: Live-Tech
  • Vendor: Live-Tech
  • Address: 2868 East Slater Drive
    Deltona, FL 32738
  • 5.00 5.00 rating from 28 reviews

Questions and answers of the customers

There are no questions yet, be the first to ask something for this product.