Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/mylivete/public_html/secure.mylive-tech.com/wp-content/plugins/woocommerce-subscriptions/includes/class-wcs-query.php:0) in /home/mylivete/public_html/secure.mylive-tech.com/wp-content/plugins/dokan-lite/includes/PageViews.php on line 53
Fortinet Compatible 1GE SFP SX transceivers, MMF FR-TRAN-SX | Live-Tech Store
-4%
,

Fortinet Compatible 1GE SFP SX transceivers, MMF FR-TRAN-SX

(1 customer review)
Approved Networks
Availability:

100 in stock (can be backordered)


Approved Networks FR-TRAN-SX – 1000Base SX LC, 550 meters, 850 nm SFP transceiver. 100% Fortinet compatible.

$49.99 $52.00

100 in stock (can be backordered)

100% compatibility with Fortinet Part Number FR-TRAN-SX

1GE SFP SX transceiver module, -40 to 85c, over MMF, for all systems with SFP and SFP/SFP+ slots

SKU: FR-TRAN-SX-A Categories: , Tags: ,
Weight 0.003125 lbs
Dimensions 0.39 × 1.18 × 1.97 in
UPC

745559590717

Based on 1 review

5.0 overall
1
0
0
0
0

Add a review

  1. julesjmccorkle

    Excellent product and reach home at the promises time

    julesjmccorkle

Vendor Information

  • Store Name: Live-Tech
  • Vendor: Live-Tech
  • Address: 2868 East Slater Drive
    Deltona, FL 32738
  • 5.00 5.00 rating from 57 reviews

Questions and answers of the customers

There are no questions yet, be the first to ask something for this product.